Hinne   Koera nimi Isa nimi Ema nimi Kasvataja Omanik
4-6 kuud isased            
VL1 Parim isane kutsikas 1 BRIATORE NERO Margman Torsten Estrellest Filia Germano Heidi Nurmela Hannes Karri
VL2 3 HELEROS MERKUR Kalli Von Der Werther-mühle Sensen Mann Alexia Heli Vaab Daisi Õismets
VL3 2 FEST KIEFER  BANDIT Margman Rau Von Pol Fest Kiefer Monate Olga&jelena Levašova Eda Neeme
4-6 kuud emased            
VL1 Parim emane kutsikas 10 STEINHAIN LIBBY Campino Von Der Piste Trophe Olhedens Opal Toomas Kivisalu Toomas Ja Kersti Kivisalu
VL2 7 FEST KIEFER BARCELONA Margman Rau Von Pol Fest Kiefer Monate O & J  LevaŠova Reet Reimann
VL3 8 HELEROS MARCELLA Kalli Von Der Werther-mühle Sensen Mann Alexia Heli Vaab Heli Vaab, Kaire Sädemets
VL4 6 BRIATORE NOVA-STELLA Margman Torsten Estrellest Filia Germano Heidi Nurmela Milvi Idavain
VL5 4 BRIATORE NATALY-NOVA Margman Torsten Estrellest Filia Germano Nurmla Heidi Mait Kullamaa
L1 9 KOERUSTÜKK AIKO BIJANKA Fest Kiefer Demon Kronis Janka Romas Liekis Margit Aja
L2 5 BRIATORE NIILUS Margman Torsten Estrellest Filia Germano Nurmla Heidi Heidi Nurmela
6-9 kuud isased            
VL1 16 FEST KIEFER ZIDAN Endrefalva Michigan Fest Kiefer Oxana Levashova Olga Olga Levašova
VL2 17 MARGMAN PLAYBOY Merlin Vom Osterberger-land Margman Vaiper Margit Kuusman Kai Kumar
L1 13 ESTRELLEST BRAZIL Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette-emilie Urve Lageda Aida Kasela
L2 18 WUNDERSTERN FANDOR Wunderstern Becher Zilver Hera Loo Betsy Riina Ruven Erik Köster
L3 19 WUNDERSTERN FERDINAND Wunderstern Becher Zilver Hera Loo Betsy Riina Ruven Ethel Soosalu
L4 14 ESTRELLEST BREIXO Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette-Emilie Urve Lageda Ülle Raassild
L5 15 ESTRELLEST BRONX Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette Emilie Urve Lageda Raili Vainola
8 12 ESTRELLEST BARUTO Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette-Emilie Urve Lageda Ly Jõgila
9 11 ESTRELLEST BALDWIN Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette-Emilie Urve Lageda Andrus Kars
6-9 kuud emased            
VL1 22 ASSAUWE LORETTA Endrefalva Michigan Stark Fassen Agnessa Sõsoljatina I Sõsoljatina & Jelizarova
VL2 33 MARGMAN PERLENFISCHER Merlin Vom Osterberger-Land Margman Vaiper Margit Kuusman  
VL3 34 WUNDERSTERN FELICITALA Wunderstern Becher Zilver Hera Loo Betsy Riina Ruven Innar Kaasik&riina Ruven
VL4 32 MARGMAN PEARL OF PHARAOH Merlin Vom Osterberger-Land Margman Vaiper Margit Kuusman Karin Remmelgas
VL5 29 FEST KIEFER ALEGRA Mischalands Joaqin Fest Kiefer Armanda Olga Levašova & Jelena Levašova Kristiina Mitus
VL6 30 HELEROS KORINNA Gesslein Coliat Heleros Orina Heli Vaab Mart Arrak Ja Jüri Arrak
L1 26 ESTRELLEST  BEATRIX Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette-Emilie Airi Mitendorf Tõnis Mitendorf
L2 31 HELEROS LANDRA Sensen Mann Xanter Heleros Vronie Heli Vaab Kadri Kukk
L3 23 AUSSENHAUS KENNYA Fest Kiefer Vitus Aussenhaus Hillary Veiko Väljas Irena Vandrecht
L4 28 ESTRELLEST BRITANNIA Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette-Emilie Urve Lageda Raul Arulaan
L5 24 ESTRELLEST  AIKO LEE Quentin Karanberg Estrellest  Axy  Lee Urve Lageda Urve Lageda, Urve Hiie
12 20 AGI JASMINE SALLY Fest Kiefer Hasper Indica Lea Mengel Evelin Talimaa
13 25 ESTRELLEST BASIRA Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette-Emilie Urve  Lageda Stiina Sepp
14 27 ESTRELLEST BIRMA Estrellest Panter Estrellest Josette Emilie Urve Lageda Dea Tiitus
ei osalenud 21 AGI JETTE PÄRL Fest Kiefer Hasper Indica Lea Mengel Siret Sultsing
9-12 kuud isased            
VL1 39 FEST KIEFER URSUS Margman Torsten Zilber Vasserfal Lambada Olga & Jelena Levašova Andres Harak
VL2 36 BLACKEST IRON Fest Kiefer Hasper Kronis Margo Agnes, Jaanika Aruaas Evely Vendla
L1 40 MARGMAN ODIN Margman Torsten Fest Kiefer Ully Margit Kuusman Aive Sarjas
L2 38 ESTRELLEST XENTOR Barus VilkiükŠtis Estrellest Merri Urve Lageda Rando Tubli
5 37 ESTRELLEST XANTRO Barus Vilkiukstis Estrellest Merri Urve Lageda Rutt Vahtras
6 35 BLACKEST INFINITTY Fest Kiefer Hasper Kronis Margo Jaanika Aruaas Tiina Selge
9-12 kuud emased            
VL1 42 BLACKEST ISADORA Fest Kiefer Hasper Kronis Margo A&j Aruaas Milvi Idavain
VL2 41 BLACKEST INDIANA Fest Kiefer Hasper Kronis Margo Jaanika Aruaas Kerli Roosna
VL3 43 FEST KIEFER ULANA Margman Torsten Zilber Vasserfal Lambada Olga Levašova & Jelena Levašova Anett Sikka